the green Saison start in Hagen, the landmark in the country and in the country –

International dressing and spring sports in the world we live in and live in the pictures of Hoch and Horses & Dreams. In the case of stricts, the strings of the country are separated from the sea, and the country and the country are also present in the country.

International Dressage and Spring Tournament (CDI4 * / CSI4 *) “Horses & Dreams meets Canada” with Louisdor-Preis and U25 Spring Day from April 20 to 24 in Hagen aTW

All the national elites of dressage and springs with Marcus Ehning, Christian Kukuk, Isabell Werth and more, are also involved in a few countries in the north of North Rhine-Westphalia. This is not the case with the external competition in the field of public interest, but also for the final qualification of the Nuremberg Burg-Cup and the final pre-qualification for the U25 final year. The name of the club in Hagen is the Grand Prix, Superb Isabell Werth.

Weitere Informationen unter: https://horses-and-dreams.de/

Bundesvierkampf und Bundesnachwuchsvierkampf from 22 to 24 April in Langenfeld

However, Hattrick der Westfalen im vergangenen Jahr beim Bundesvierkampf und Bundesachwuchsvierkampf ght es am Wochenende is a member of the State of the Interest in Wettbewerb with the addition of Dipiplinen, darunter Dressur und Springreiten.

Weitere Informationen unter: www.psvr-online.de/jugend/vierkampf/bundesvierkampf-2022.html

AUSLANDSTARTS

International Jugend Spring Festival (CSIOY / J / CH / P) from 20 to 24 April in Zduchovice / CZE

In the event that the national team of the Pony-Springref is still in charge of the team, we will be accompanied by Jolie Marie Kühner from the Bundesachwuchschampion and will be represented in the Czech Republic. This is the only way to ensure that the spring of dawn is very good!

CSIOY: Team: Michel Brosswitz (Iserlohn); Johann Greve (Rodenwalde); Verena Haller (Huglfing); Anna Jurisch (Nuthetal); Hanna Schreyer (Zeven); Einzelreiter: Isabelle Grandke (Berlin); Britt Roth (Freimersheim); Johanna Zander-Keil (Berlin).
CSIOJ: Team: Madlen Boy (Coppenbrugge); Paula Fischer (Nuthetal); Julien Golle (Königs Wusterhausen); Charlotte Höing (Borken); Mikka Roth (Freimersheim); Einzelreiter: Hendrik Greve (Rodenwalde); Teresa Häsler (Chemnitz); Tessa Leni Thillmann (Rastorf).
CSIOCh: Team: Ava Ferch (Stegen); Antonia Häsler (Chemnitz); Luise Konle (Mature); Jolie Marie Kühner (Hadorf); Lilly Schreder (Regen); Einzelreiter: Konstantin Haag (Munich); Lilli Ladwig (Neustadt); Lennard Thomsen (Behrendorf); Skady Trümper (Blankenheim).
CSIP: Ava Ferch (Stegen); Jolie Marie Kühner (Hadorf); Kiana von Seckendorff (Bayreuth).

Weitere Informationen unter: www.zavody-zduchovice.cz

Auch interesting

Gorla Minore: Haunhorst, Assmann und Ferch holen die Großen Preise nach Deutschland

International Springturnier (CSI3 * / 1 *) of 20 and 24 April in Gorla Minore / ITA
CSI3 *: Hans-Dieter Dreher (Eimeldingen); Marcel Marschall (Altheim); Sven Schlüsselburg (Ilsfeld).
CSI1 *: Anja Reining-Evering (Zug); Anna Barbara Scherer (Heddesheim).

Weitere Informationen unter: www.equieffe.it

International Springturnier (CSI3 *) from 21 to 24 April in Lier / BEL
Daniel Deußer (Deutschland); Torben Köhlbrandt (Emsdetten); Maxime Perez (Deutschland); Nina Piasecki (Mönchengladbach); Jan Andre Schulze Niehues (Warendorf).

Weitere Informationen unter: www.azelhof.be

International Springturnier (CSI3 *) from April 20 to April 24 in Wellington / USA
Rupert Carl Winkelmann (Drensteinfurt).

Weitere Informationen: www.equestriansport.com

International Dressing Party (CDI3 * / U25 / Y / J / Ch / P) from 20 to 24 April in Kronenberg / NEL
CDI3 *: Sandra Nuxoll (Dinklage); Jana Spallek (Geilenkirchen).
CDIU25: Cosima von Fircks (Bad Zwischenahn).
CDIY: House Schnakenberg (Dörverden).
CDIJ: Liliane Spallek (Geilenkirchen).
CDICh: Alessa Marie Maass (Meerbusch).
CDIP: Johanna Bubeck (Berlin); Alessa Marie Maass (Meerbusch); Greta Stracke (Essen).

Weitere Information is available at: www.peelbergen.eu

International Public Relations Tour (CCI4 * -S / 3 * -S / 2 * -L / 2 * -S / 1 * -Intro) from 20 to 24 April in Strzegom / POL
CCI4 * -S: Alina Dibowski (Döhle); Maj-Jonna Ziebell (Kaltenkirchen).
CCI3 * -S: Niklas Bschorer (Dinkelsbühl); Alina Dibowski (Döhle); Marie Füntmann (Recklinghausen); Emma Kümmel (Grimmen); Lena Pede (Dahme / Mark); Lisa Marie Wust (Oberpörlitz).
CCI2 * ​​-L: Andreas Dibowski (Döhle).
CCI2 * ​​-S: Andreas Dibowski (Döhle); Katharina Frahm (Dummerstorf); Laura Jahn (Neu Duvenstedt); Philipp Riedesel (Altkamp); Marie Schön (Falkensee), Maj-Jonna Ziebell (Kaltenkirchen).
CCI1 * -Intro: Yvonne Hausser-Knabe (Zittau); Jessica Nagy (Rodewisch); Linda Stiefelmeyer (Neißeaue); Lisa Marie Wust (Oberpörlitz).

Weitere Informationen unter: www.strzegomhorsetrials.pl

International Fees (CAI3 * -P2 / 3 * -H1 / 3 * -P1 / 2 * -P1 / U252 * -P2 / U252 * -H1 / U252 * -P1 / J2 * -P2 / J2 * -P1 / Ch2 * -P1) of 20 and 24 April in Selestat / FRA
CAI3 * -P2: Birgit Kohlweiss (Weil der Stadt).
CAI3 * -H1: Fabian Gänshirt (Herbolzheim); Claudia Lauterbach (Dillenburg); Anna Unzeitig (Greifenstein).
CAI3 * -P1: Anna Genkinger (Palatinate); Lisa Maria Tischer (Neu-Isenburg).
CAI2 * -P1: Kai Maria Schleicher (Krefeld).
CAIU252 * -P2: Lena Hensel (Büdingen); Leon Zacharias Reinhardt (Bischoffen-Wilsbach).
CAIU252 * -H1: Ciara Schubert (Ketsch); Anna Unzeitig (Greifenstein).
CAIU252 * -P1: Lisa Maria Tischer (Neu-Isenburg).
CAIJ2 * -P2: Malte Reinhardt (Bischoffen-Wilsbach).
CAIJ2 * -P1: Pauline Amend (Braunfels); Laura Hüsges (Willich); Pia Schleicher (Krefeld); Philipp Stolzenberger (Sandhausen).
CAICh2 * -P1: Audrey Bannert (Biebergemünd).

Other information: [email protected]

International Voltage Administration (CVI3 * / CVI3 * Pas de Deux / CVI3 * Group / CVIY2 * / CVIJ2 * / CVI2 * Group / CVIJ2 * Group / CVI1 * / CVIJ1 * / CVICh1 * / CVI1 * Pas de Deux / CVIJ1 * Pas de Deux / CVI1 * Gruppen / CVIJ1 * Gruppen) vom 22. bis 24. April in Grote-Brogel / BEL
CVI3 *: Damen: Sema Hornberg (Marktoberdorf); Herren: Thomas Brüsewitz (Cologne); Thorben Hoppe (Wulfsen); Julian Wilfling (Untermeitingen).
CVI3 * Pas de Deux: Annika Dietrich (Mainz) / Ina Rick (Mainz); Chiara Congia (Cologne) / Justin van Gerben (Cologne).
CVI3 * Group: Team Norka Automation.
CVIY2 *: Annemie Eye (Baiersdorf).
CVIJ2 *: Damen: Mona Pavetic (Neuss); Gianna Ronca (Monheim); Fiona Petter (Frankfurt); Paula Waskowiak (Kirchlengern); Luisa Rossitsch (Ingelheim am Rhein); Michelle Husser (Trassem); Herren: Bela Lehnen (Moers).
CVI2 * Group: RFZV St. Hubertus Herne I.
CVIJ2 * Group: Juniorteam VV Köln Dünnwald I; RVV Equus Team I; Mainz-Ebersheim II.
CVI1 *: Jana Schumacher (Ockfen).
CVIJ1 *: Damen: Lilly Warren (Oldenburg); Lena Froböse (All); Joke Tepest (Kleve), Mona Thämmig; Herren: Arne Heers (Dörverden); Ben Lechtenberg (Gladbeck).
CVICh1 *: Damen: Mona Mertens (Korschenbroich); Yara Scheel (Goch).
CVI1 * Pas de Deux: Jana Schumacher (Bottrop) / Hanna Bidon (Freudenburg); Vivien Vankan (Emmelshausen) / Jonathan Schumacher (Roßbach).
CVIJ1 * Pas de Deux: Carina Becker (Neukirchen-Vluyn) / Lea Durasin (Neukirchen-Vluyn); Jana Steinmetz (Ingelheim) / Sina Seiderer (Mommenheim).
CVI1 * Group: T1 VV Volmerdingsen.
CVIJ1 * Group: Juniorteam VV Kölmn Dünnwald I.

Weitere Informationen unter: www.breugelhoevemm.be

Weitere Tourniere (* / **) im Ausland mit deutscher Beteiligung
CSI 2 * / 1 * / YH Opglabbeek / BEL vom 21. bis 24. April; www.sentowerpark.nl
CSI 2 * / 1 * / YH Oliva / ESP from 20 to 24 April; www.metoliva.com
CSI2 * / 1 * / YH Stadl Paura / AUT vom 21. bis 24. April; www.pferde-stadlpaura.at
CSI2 * / 1 * / YH Zielona Góra / POL vom 21. bis 24. April; www.zielonagora.pl
CEI1 * 100 Compiègne / FRA vom 23. bis 24. april; Email: [email protected]


Leave a Comment